It’s a “Merry Christmas” @ Zup!

Hey Dolls, Merrrryyyy Christmas, well at my house it is and its not even Dec. yet giggles! Ehh its close enough, I love all the lights and the decorations and the Christmas music and allll the movies on Hallmark Channel and Lifetime, just puts me a in a warm giving mood. Speaking of giving, this adorable cozy comfy outfit if from Zup and it comes with everything I have on minus my hair of course hehe. Soooo…I forgot this was still up and half finished so now its FRRRIIIIDAYYYYY!!!!! Soooo ready for the weekend, how about all of you???!!! Wow I cant believe its the last day of November and Christmas is almost hereeee!!! This year has def has its ups and downs for me but its ending on a really good note! I married my best friend and out love gets stronger everyday 🙂 ok ok enough about all that mushy shit lol, Ill show u this cute little number from Carlolina! ZUP LOGO

Zup christmas outfit 3Zup christmas outfit 2Zup christmas outfit 1::Zup:: Winter Mesh outift includes Leggings, Rudolph nose,  Hat & Sweater NEW
GA Mesh Barefoot
Truth Hair Rebecca
Candy cane face tattoo
GA Mysteria mesh lashes
DAMNED my perfect lashes
YS & YS redpassion lipstick
Sexy mamas french tip nail with HUD
erratic earrings silver hoop small

*********************************

Have a great weekend my lovely readers!! FOLLOW ME and leave nice comments below….

About fashionthrumaheyez

This is my blog, Welcome and make yourself at home :)) I will mostly be talking bout fashion here so feel free to comment and say nice things .hehe, I hope u enjoy it as much as I enjoyed putting it together for all of you :)) Oh yeah and follow me if you like what you see xoxoxo Luvs
Image | This entry was posted in blogging, Christmas, Fashion, Mesh, Photography, Secondlife, Shopping, Uncategorized, Virtual World, Winter and tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s